PKP Foundation Scholarships

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/PKP_Foundation_Scholarships.aspx
1
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/pkpfschols-2014.mp4
PKP Foundation Scholarships
UIFI Fellowships

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/UIFI_Fellowships.aspx
1
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/uifi-2014.mp4
UIFI Fellowships
Phi Kappa Psi Foundation Centennial

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/Phi_Kappa_Psi_Foundation_Centennial.aspx
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/PKPF-100th-Anniversary-FINAL-B.mp4
Phi Kappa Psi Foundation Centennial
The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation celebrates 100 years.
Your Competition at the Founders Cup Golf Outing

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/Your_Competition_at_the_Founders_Cup_Golf_Outing.aspx
1
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/2014FoundersCupPromoFINAL.mp4
Your Competition at the Founders Cup Golf Outing
The competition for the 2014 Founders Cup is fierce... so fierce in fact that someone has been
Letterman & Moore Giving Society

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/Letterman_Moore_Giving_Society.aspx
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/UndergraduateGivingVideo.mp4
Letterman & Moore Giving Society
Letterman & Moore Giving Society
Parents' Video

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/Parents_Video.aspx
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/pkp_parent_video.mp4
Parents' Video
Phi Kappa Psi informational video for parents.
OR Beta Opens New House

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/OR_Beta_Opens_New_House.aspx
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/OR_Beta_House_1.mp4
OR Beta Opens New House
Local news coverage of the reopening of the Oregon Beta Chapter house.
OR Beta Opens New House 2

Read More
http://www.pkpfoundation.org/AboutUs/Communications/VideoNews/OR_Beta_Opens_New_House_2.aspx
http://media.pkpfoundation.org/video/OR_Beta_House_2.mp4
OR Beta Opens New House 2
Local news coverage of the reopening of the Oregon Beta Chapter house.
Phi Psi News
On December 16, the Senate passed HR 5771, the Tax Increase Prevention Act of ...
The Senate has acted to extend the IRA Charitable Rollover through 2014 by passing ...
The Foundation encourages members to take advantage of interfraternal leadership opportunities including Futures Quest. ...
The Phi Psi Foundation annually offers fellowships for undergraduate Phi Psis to attend the ...
This year is shaping up as yet another cliffhanger for our brothers that want ...
Change is good, at least when it comes to increased scholarship award amounts! The ...
The Foundation encourages members to take advantage of interfraternal leadership opportunities including Futures Quest. ...
The Phi Psi Foundation annually offers fellowships for undergraduate Phi Psis to attend the ...
The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation is proud to provide District Scholarships which reward and ...
Each year, the Phi Psi Foundation proudly provides fellowships, which cover the cost of ...
Each year, the Phi Psi Foundation looks for ways to continually remain a leader ...
The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation is proud to provide District Scholarships which reward and ...
The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation is pleased to announce the fall 2013 national scholarship ...
Phi Kappa Psi continues to mourn the passing of a very influential
Double your impact now through the end of 2013! The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation ...
“I can’t change the direction of the wind, but I can adjust my sails ...
Double your impact now through the end of 2013! The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation ...
The Phi Psi Foundation is pleased to offer fall 2013 national scholarships which total ...
Now through November 15, the Foundation is accepting applications from chapter advisors for the ...
Hosted by the North-American Interfraternity Conference (NIC), Futures Quest is a two-day interfraternal program ...
The Phi Psi Foundation annually offers fellowships for undergraduate Phi Psis to attend the ...
Recently, the Phi Kappa Psi Foundation was recognized among our peers at THE Foundations ...
Double your impact! Now through the end of 2013, the Phi Kappa Psi Foundation ...
With over $80,000 in national scholarships available each year, the Phi Psi Foundation provides ...
The Cal Epsilon House Corporation has been recognized
A recent article in spring 2013 The Shield highlights a service which could have ...
The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation is pleased to announce the addition of Lee Fuller, ...
The Phi Kappa Psi TeleFund is looking for entergetic Phi Psis to join our ...
The Phi Kappa Psi Foundation is currently seeking a talented, personable, self motivated
Extending the IRA rollover for 2013 On January 1, Congress ...
Since 2006, the Foundation has operated under the management of ...
On Wednesday, July 11, over 50 golfers ascended on the Quarry Golf Club for ...
Each year the Undergraduate Interfraternity Institute (UIFI) is hosted by the North-American Interfraternity Conference ...
As another year comes to a close, the holiday season is a time for ...
The Foundation is currently compiling it's 2011 Honor Roll of Donors but it remains ...
Jordan Kaplan Lafayette ’07 understands the importance of the Fraternal ...
Many stories and memories of Dud Daniel were shared this ...
Every day, thousands devote themselves to protecting freedoms, maintaining peace, providing relief ...
Nearly 40 golfers ascended on the Grand Cypress New Course ...
  
Recent Donors
  • Eric Zicht, Purdue '72
  • Richard Youngflesh, Purdue '50
  • Tiffany Dunn, Friend of the Foundation
  • Richard Hanten, Minnesota '80
  • Robert Zeidner, Friend of the Foundation
  • Eric Smith, Valparaiso '82
  • Leonard Palaschak, Jr., Creighton '80
  • Annette Kistler, Friend of the Foundation
  • Gordon Rausser, UC Davis '85
  • Robert Ross, Ohio State '64
  • Jon Mills, Southern Cal '81
  • Natale Fata, Miami '86
  • Scott Foree, Texas Tech '74
  • Clinton Been, Minnesota '04
  • Michael Hamilton, Minnesota '03
  • Jeannette Larsen, Friend of the Foundation
  • John Pencer, Cal Poly '67
  • Paul Merifield, UCLA '50
  • Jed Weinberg, Friend of the Foundation
  • Alfred Thurlow, III, Southern Cal '78
  • Richard Sowerwine, Purdue '59
  • Jeffery Will, Purdue '88
  • Gary Bernhard, Texas '61
  • John Scircle, Butler '82
  • Charles Hayes, UCLA '77
  • Charles Bradley, Illinois '37
  • Mark Broady, Indiana '76
  • Andrew Rorvig, Minnesota '98
  • Zachary Rosen, Minnesota '07
  • Neil Anderson, Minnesota '86
  • Minnesota Beta House Corp
  • James Valentine, Illinois '83
  • Jason Johnson, Kentucky '94
  • James McLaughlin, Friend of the Foundation
  • Ernest Lunsford, Iowa State '74
  • Stephen Mikuls, Creighton '80
  • Gerald Kavka, Ohio State '66
  • Michael DeSantis, UCLA '67
  • Lewis Averill, UCLA '80
  • Phillip Nazaroff, UC Irvine '00
  • Brett Stadler, Illinois '90
  • Thomas Kennedy, Washington '81
  • Walter Carstensen, Jr., Toledo '69
  • Albert Morrison, III, Bucknell '65
  • Thomas Boak, Jr., Bucknell '62
  • William McClain, DePauw '48
  • Larry Hudson, II, East Carolina '98
  • Willis Woodruff, Bowling Green '54
  • Michael Adams, Cal State Northridge '68
  • Paul Collins, Northwestern '71
  • Robert Dunn, Arizona State '69
  • Richard Leep, W & L '55
  • Steve Densford, Friend of the Foundation
  • Craig Moeller, Bowling Green '83
  • Alejandro Trejo, UCLA '84
  • Fadi Ghishan, UC Irvine '99
  • Gerald Marcus, Virginia '81
  • Edgar Smith, III, Indiana '99
  • Brian Flynn, Indiana '04
  • Daniel Humfreville, Cal State Northridge '75
  • John Witkowski, Case Western '07
  • Stephen Cholowsky, RIT '93
  • Adam Miller, Capital '10
  • Jason Marcus, Drexel '12
  • Jamieson Duff, Illinois State '07
  • James Hill, Ashland '98
  • Kyle Weidner, Illinois State '07
  • Kenneth Knight, Occidental '14
  • Christopher Schwiderski, Minnesota '97
  • Daniel Tanguma, Texas State '03
  • Sean Gimpert, Illinois State '05
  • Robert Akervick, Washington '65
  • Kevin Marks, Valparaiso '92
  • Edward Kirklin, Friend of the Foundation
  • Michael Jurgielewicz, Cornell '10
  • Todd Currie, Penn State '75
  • Jeffrey Pirruccello, Creighton '71
  • Ward Bower, Bucknell '66
  • Jay Schriver, Friend of the Foundation
  • Javier Robles, Friend of the Foundation
  • Frank Zima, Friend of the Foundation
  • Delfina Vasquez, Friend of the Foundation
  • Robert Messmer, Johns Hopkins '63
  • Scott Rankert, Purdue '87
  • Joseph Keip, Monmouth '72
  • Alice Kawahatsu, Friend of the Foundation
  • Microsoft Matching Gifts Program
  • Mark Vande Kerkhoff, Bowling Green '86
  • Didier Glattard, Illinois '80
  • Jay Jaffee, Illinois '84
  • James Dowland, Jr., Illinois '71
  • Ryan Lester, Gettysburg '09
  • Donald Fajen, Oklahoma '51
  • Richard Vratanina, Jr., Purdue '87
  • Kent Agness, Indiana '69
  • Benton Lamson, Southern Cal '86
  • Aaron Joyce, Allegheny '90
  • David Coutts, Florida State '87
  • Paul Anderson, Butler '75
  • Jeffrey Hunter, Colorado '03
  • James Walline, Jr., Buffalo '90
  • David Henry, Stanford '78
  • Richard Davidson, Texas Tech '74
  • Jonathan Kendter, USP '07
  • Mitchell Berkowitz, Brandeis '08
  • Gavin Roy, Valparaiso '07
  • Peter Cacioppo, Missouri '66
  • Ryan Eckstein, Wittenberg '06
  • Kyle Crews, Washington '70
  • Richard Daley, Vanderbilt '59
  • Andrew Lamb, RIT '05
  • Michael Slavin, Texas Tech '70
  • Dean Wallace, DePauw '88
  • Barry DuPuis, Toledo '64
  • Steven Pitchford, Southern Cal '73
  • David Rossi, Johns Hopkins '94
  • Jeff Hunsaker, Ohio State '91
  • Callahan Skiles, Illinois '14
  • Mark Byrne, Esq., UCLA '78
  • W. Spriggs, Ohio State '71
  • Ari Officer, Stanford '06
  • Zachary Longwell, Ashland '09
  • Jeff Neely, Jr., Texas '52
  • Edwin Meserve, Oregon '62
  • Allstate Matching Gift Program
  • Betty Hamilton Busey, Friend of the Foundation
  • Alonzo Hixson, Wabash '64
  • Matthew Dagon, Purdue '90
  • Joseph Fuller, Iowa '58
  • David Langone, UC Davis '07
  • Robert Ackley, Iowa '49
  • Angus Stewart, Oregon '52
  • Richard Adams, Washington '49
  • Dudley Glenn, Jr., LSU '67
  • Liam Harris, UCLA '07
  • Robert Barton, Purdue '10
  • Ronald Beyers, Purdue '59
  • James Hill, Purdue '61
  • Guntis Elksnis, Johns Hopkins '57
  • Michael Crane, Georgia '84
  • Stamie Despo, Friend of the Foundation
  • David Wheelwright, Oregon '81
  • Mark Weinhold, Creighton '74
  • Frank Gamble, Ashland '66
  • Robert Blanscett, Texas '69
  • Homer Moore, Oklahoma '47
  • William Paff, Michigan State '68
  • Edgar Sterrett, Jr., Gettysburg '49
  • Theodore Purnell, Jr., Penn '57
  • John Farland, Michigan State '70
  • James Snediker, Case Western '60
  • Jack Crim, Purdue '51
  • Robert Platt, III, Oregon State '56
  • Charles Bayless, Michigan State '62
  • James Burden, Cal '58
  • Wlliam Dwan, Stanford '78
  • Eric Beelar, Southern Cal '83
  • Timothy Maxson, Valparaiso '91
  • Marshall Langohr, Iowa State '69
  • Ralph Griffin, Jr., Buffalo '54
  • Steve Stark, Northwestern '80
  • Kenneth Acki, Cal Poly '69
  • Donald Bennett, Wabash '66
  • Keith Lummis, Buffalo '93
  • Victor Genberg, Case Western '61
  • Robert Qualkinbush, Purdue '68
  • John Nordin, Washington '45
  • Veale Foundation
  • William Gilbert, Colorado '54
  • Thomas Kern, Jr., Indiana '82
  • Mark Klein, Illinois State '88
  • Stuart Zorn, Wittenberg '10
  • Karl Steinkraus, Allegheny '77
  • Jeffrey Rogers, W & L '88
  • Dane Happeny, Oregon State '06
  • Shane Yates, Ashland '97
  • Douglas Fredbeck, Butler '06
  • Alexander Philip, IUPUI '08
  • Christopher Birkestrand, Nebraska '93
  • Jessika Devine, Friend of the Foundation
  • Peter Sarvey, Purdue '01
  • Cory Vandenberghe, Minn. - Duluth '02
  • Susan Houghton, Friend of the Foundation
  • Tann Nichols, Case Western '93
  • Timothy Hassel, Iowa State '07
  • John Garrod, Stanford '03
  • Joseph Jackson, Cal '79
  • Robert Zochert, Oregon State '80
  • John Aston, UCLA '87
  • Adrian Levin, Friend of the Foundation
  • Victor Kaiser, Oregon State '90
  • Alexander Romero, Purdue '92
  • Robert Copouls, Valparaiso '02
  • James Watson, Iowa State '70
  • Brian Murphy, Illinois State '05
  • David Voll, Ohio State '04
  • Eric Gustafson, Illinois State '02
  • David Norris, San Diego State '04
  • Kenneth Whelan, Rowan '00
  • Eric Miller, East Carolina '00
  • Brandon Lortz, Capital '10
  • Brendon Weidner, Illinois State '07
  • Robert Greene, Buffalo '59
  • Debra Duncan, Friend of the Foundation
  • Arthur Dowers, W & L '10
  • Russell Foxworthy, Brandeis '09
  • Marc Chase, Cal Poly '81
  • Kyle Fetters, Ole Miss '07
  • Owen Stamm, Valparaiso '00
  • Daniel Shugart, UCLA '74
  • Anthony Vukusich, Indiana State '06
  • Timothy Beer, Miami '83
  • Raymon York, Stanford '57
  • Paul Wineman, Washington '55
  • John Dyson, Nebraska '72
  • Chester Sittel, Jr., Vanderbilt '60
  • Dan Rumbach, Friend of the Foundation
  • John Driscoll, Jr., Purdue '73
  • Bradley Brown, Southern Cal '63
  • Andrew Miller, W & J '84
  • Richard Brown, Auburn '78
  • William Ward, Northwestern '84
  • Gerrit Van Straten, Johns Hopkins '51
  • Gene Danko, Johns Hopkins '78
  • Richard Frye, Wittenberg '67
  • Robert Koecheler, Wittenberg '72
  • Charles Grant, W & L '63
  • James Schmidt, Indiana '64
  • Richard Havran, Iowa State '73
  • Michael Gilhooly, Iowa State '78
  • William Cady, Oregon State '75
  • Craig Marr, Iowa State '79
  • Willis Morrison, Jr., UCLA '48
  • John Spencer, Iowa State '61
  • Albert Vargo, Jr., Ohio State '69
  • Thomas Good, Iowa State '66
  • Clinton Stubbs, Jr., Oregon State '93
  • John Frerichs, Nebraska '96
  • Donald Kleber, Monmouth '72
  • Charles Boyer, F & M '52
  • William Ruple, Ohio Wesleyan '66
  • David Orr, Michigan State '59
  • James Cordea, Case Western '56
  • Thomas Swim, Washington '60
  • Dietrich von Biedenfeld, Loyola '01
  • Patrick O'Hara, Indiana '07
  • Timothy McCourt, Washington '78
  • Gregory LaConte, Lafayette '00
  • Thomas Glidden, Indiana '51
  • William Reinhardt, Jr., Iowa State '46
  • Frank Yarsa, Case Western '49
  • Lawrence Modder, Rhode Island '92
  • Frederick Hegele, Ohio State '63
  • Dean Webb, Valparaiso '05
  • Sean Keohane, Friend of the Foundation
  • David Wilson, Indiana State '90
  • David Seitz, Friend of the Foundation
  • John Ruck, Valparaiso '62
  • Dennis O'Brien, Purdue '76
  • David Hennicke, Beloit '56
  • David Hathaway, Wittenberg '62
  • William Linder, Penn State '60
  • Donald Hovendick, Nebraska '48
  • James Mohr, Indiana '69
  • Peter Anderson, Iowa State '07
  • Aaron Forni, Valparaiso '05
  • Dennis Stinehelfer, Case Western '67
  • Stephen Lasday, DPM, F & M '84
  • Leo Priemer, Wabash '03
  • Nicholas Dascoli, DePauw '05
  • Anthony Wiegering, Washington '94
  • Bruce Tavares, Rhode Island '74
  • Glenn Lockeby, Arkansas '83
  • Anthony Griess, M.D., Nebraska '88
  • Dustin Meeks, Ball State '14
  • Sean Meador, Stanford '07
  • Mark Sauer, Illinois '75
  • Tamera Hanson, Friend of the Foundation
  • Robert Reynolds, Virginia '71
  • Robert Spinelli, Friend of the Foundation
  • Anthony Meier, Stanford '54
  • Charles Diltz, Jr., Ohio State '73
  • Dennis Bench, Case Western '60
  • Dennis Acuna, Toledo '75
  • Mark Browning, Vanderbilt '70
  • William Prichard, Illinois '50
  • Robert Halliday, Illinois '75
  • Robert Hamilton, Ohio State '98
  • John Mollick, Jr., Penn State '73
  • Robert Rayburn, UCLA '92
  • Bruce Jackson, Case Western '70
  • David Shaw, Friend of the Foundation
  • Mortimer Huber, Beloit '51
  • Robert Thomas, Allegheny '49
  • Samuel Turner, Ohio Wesleyan '50
  • Ira Anderson, Jr., Johns Hopkins '55
  • Jeffrey Gamrath, Indiana '72
  • Scott Dziura, Indiana '86
  • Harold Reader, III, Brown '68
  • Nelson Macken, Case Western '58
  • Charles Heiser, IUP '74
  • Raymond Jee, Oregon '68
  • Craig Brown, UCLA '61
  • Tommie Larkin, Texas Tech '61
  • Wendell Childs, CPA, UCLA '47
  • Stephen Cole, Oregon '64
  • Daniel Ficca, Southern Cal '58
  • Gary Short, Iowa State '58
  • George Dawson, Texas Tech '58
  • Alan Leewood, Purdue '75
  • Alan Tingquist, Minnesota '64
  • John Gibney, Brown '48
  • Thomas Garrett, Stanford '81
  • David VanHorn, Toledo '59
  • Leo Nady, Columbia '73
  • Thomas Sklenar, Beloit '79
  • Edward Marsden, Jr., Gettysburg '55
  • Sanjay Malkani, Purdue '88
  • John Schmidt, Cornell '52
  • Ronald Molen, Indiana '49
  • George Emmerson, Oregon State '76
  • Stephen Crane, Maryland '09
  • Thomas Bassett, Indiana '98
  • Jason Lettmann, Iowa '96
  • Joseph Stemmle, VCU '10
  • Kenneth Wooten, VCU '09
  • Donald Norman, Purdue '70
  • Jason Steele, Ashland '05
  • Joel Silver, GW '03
  • Michael Bosch, Indiana '71
  • Michael Wilbert, Ole Miss '04
  • Michael Elkins, VCU '12
  • Brad Jessen, Valparaiso '95
  • Robert Olson, Northwestern '64
  • Robert Ritschel, Purdue '83
  • Joseph Rohs, DePauw '81
  • Jeffrey Gibson, DePauw '87
  • John Pironti, RIT '93
  • Perry Swanson, Oregon State '66
  • James Acheson, Illinois '52
  • William Staples, Jr., Penn '82
  • Giffen Trotter, DePaul '93
  • Jay Gordon, Penn '69
  • James Schaeffer, Northwestern '67
  • Christopher Pynn, Penn '08
  • Dave Fine, Penn '08
  • Alexander Levy, Penn '83
  • Ronald Katzman, Penn '53
  • Frederic Beckley, Penn '83
  • Andrew Finkelstein, Penn '99
  • Steven Merritt, Penn '01
  • Gary Moore, Illinois '72
  • Dianna Repp, Friend of the Foundation
  • Jake Koenig, Friend of the Foundation
  • Xcel Energy Foundation
  • John Scanlon, Oregon State '79
  • Lawrence Brown, Vanderbilt '70
  • Karl DesRochers, West Virginia '53
  • Gerald Smith, UCLA '59
  • Thomas Hill, Jr., Bucknell '59
  • Emerson Vanderburg, Oregon State '93
  • Ronald Barrick, Texas Tech '64
  • Charles Brandman, Case Western '70
  • Michael Eberth, Allegheny '82
  • B. Boese, DePauw '65
  • Christopher Fowler, Allegheny '94
  • EnCana Cares (USA) Foundation
  • Glenn Rossman, Friend of the Foundation
  • Bruce Gibson, Indiana '69
  • John Copeland, Purdue '68
  • Albert Papp, Oregon State '94
  • Lee Huff, Case Western '58
  • Brian LeFevre, Valparaiso '88
  • Steven Krohn, Duke '73
  • David Oliver, Wittenberg '59
  • Robert Griffith, Colgate '70
  • Karen Ferrer, Friend of the Foundation
  • Thomas Pignone, IUP '71
  • William Wheeler, Virginia '00
  • Douglas Putney, Texas '80
  • Peter Bruckmann, Monmouth '67
  • Jonathan Keck, Westminster '62
  • John Burger, Oregon State '53
  • Peter Berg, Valparaiso '07
  • John O'Connor, UCLA '83
  • Byron Ostrom, Oregon State '59
  • Daniel VanHorn, Wittenberg '00
  • John Woodruff, Southern Cal '93
  • William Zimmer, III, Miami '73
  • Oliver Campbell, Cornell '80
  • Scott Drummond, Ohio State '84
  • Evan Krichevsky, Michigan State '72
  • Ronald Baker, Illinois '59
  • Matthew Lemus, Valparaiso '07
  • Michael Skersick, Purdue '76
  • Alfred Cabrera, Penn '01
  • Clyde Reedy, Minnesota '40
  • YourCause, LLC
  • Ashok Kumar, Stanford '04
  • Mark Lipka, Lycoming '04
  • Ian Tacquard, Oregon '10
  • David Magid, Brandeis '04
  • David Renner, Syracuse '59
  • John Richter, Minnesota '43
  • Michael Misch, Wabash '58
  • Wesley Crouse, Lafayette '78
  • Harold Thornton, Oregon State '59
  • Benevity Community Impact Fund
  • Steven Borenstein, Temple '90
  • William Karpenko, Valparaiso '58
  • Daniel Briscoe, Oregon State '78
  • Ryan Garlitz, Bowling Green '88
  • Robert Eberhart, Purdue '56
  • Timothy Murtha, IUP '79
  • Neal Armstrong, Valparaiso '89
  • Dean Camaras, Southern Cal '92
  • Jon Boyes, Ohio State '59
  • Alfred Hopton, III, Alabama '89
  • Kahty Dalton, Friend of the Foundation
  • Burris Jones, Kansas '45
  • Herbert Dean, Swarthmore '50
  • Charles Casper, Jr., Indiana '62
  • Lee Arnold, Rhode Island '66
  • Tim Flinchbaugh, Friend of the Foundation
  • Paul DePond, West Virginia '72
  • Norman Abbey, UCLA '55
  • Zebulon Bidwell, Iowa State '09
  • Stephen Upham, III, Vanderbilt '72
  • Robert Barnes, Ohio State '81
  • James Holcomb, Texas '53
  • Michael Falcone, W & L '75
  • David Noble, Iowa '75
  • N. Kelley, Indiana '53
  • Tony Pidding, Washington '93
  • Douglas Carter, Ohio State '80
  • Thomas Beety, Purdue '59
  • Terrance Nessif, Toledo '57
  • William Mullett, West Virginia '65
  • Lisa Gold, Friend of the Foundation
  • Carl Bochmann, Case Western '57
  • Jack Ducsay, Tennessee '68
  • James Wilhite, Michigan '67
  • John Potter, Jr., Toledo '64
  • Theodore Woerner, Purdue '54
  • Michael Leymaster, Ohio State '62
  • Herschel Anderson, Duke '51
  • John Montrella, UCLA '65
  • John Perkins, UCLA '68
  • Donald Koch, UCLA '60
  • Michael Burrell, Illinois State '91
  • George Atkinson, Ohio State '59
  • Scott Leib, F & M '84
  • Jerome Kinney, IV, Vanderbilt '78
  • John Stokes, Texas '66
  • James Good, III, Nebraska '56
  • Rodney Romig, Ph.D., Nebraska '65
  • George Gaston, Indiana '50
  • Chester Lucido, Jr., Penn State '59
  • Gustav Staahl, DePauw '64
  • Harry Culley, Lafayette '54
  • David Abernethy, F & M '80
  • Jerry Gilliland, Ohio State '75
  • David Adams, Valparaiso '67
  • Warren Mayoss, Cal '87
  • Daniel DuPre, W & L '83
  • Robert Binder, Purdue '85
  • David Murray, Bucknell '91
  • Khalid Halim, UCLA '96
  • Randall Schnack, UCLA '80
  • James Torland, Oregon State '66
  • Kyle Jordan, Valparaiso '97
  • Doug Kanovsky, Brandeis '08
  • Joshua McDonald, IUPUI '08
  • Gregory Amato, LSU '98
  • Nicholas Katona, Valparaiso '00
  • Charles Swift, UCLA '49
  • Scot Mentzer, Temple '87
  • Alan Lufkin, Case Western '00
  • Richard Todd, Toledo '88
  • William Derrick, Minnesota '76
  • Ashley Lupfer, Ashland '99
  • John Horner, Kansas '66
  • Gordon Gough, Ohio State '97
  • Jack Wolfe, Ohio State '71
  • Joshua Diamond, Penn '96
  • John Zustra, W & J '10
  • Todd Stacy, LSU '99
  • Steve Tang, Valparaiso '00
  • S Ray Karr, Ohio State '71
  • ryan caldwell, Arizona State '98
  • David Tilley, UC Davis '93
  • Jonathan Yates, Indiana '93
  • Ross Stafford, Iowa State '70
  • Keith Underwood, Syracuse '82
  • Todd Stadler, Ohio State '92
  • Adam Eisenberg, Brandeis '06
  • John Nunno, TCNJ '06
  • Samuel Moody, Butler '07
  • Adam Newman, Alabama '05
  • Tedd Meyer, Alabama '06
  • Brandon Harper, East Carolina '05
  • Stephen Keck, Purdue '76
  • Clarke Denham, Colorado '00
  • Chihua Lee, Northwestern '09
  • Richard McKenney, Minn. State - Mankato '70
  • Zachary Anderson, Minn. State - Mankato '09
  • Loren Phillips, Southern Cal '77
  • Corey Barnett, Ashland '09
  • James Selvio, Wabash '86
  • Thomas Maynard, Ohio Wesleyan '75
  • Carleton Magoun, Iowa State '49
  • Joseph Klen, Wabash '94
  • Thomas Sayer, Jr., Cornell '78
  • John Milani, UCLA '87
  • Robert Wallan, UCLA '81
  • Daniel Cartwright, Indiana '73
  • Robert Conaway, Jr., Ashland '66
  • Scott Gullquist, Vanderbilt '79
  • Ronald Whiting, Ret., Ohio State '61
  • Jon Nelson, Purdue '59
  • Bruce Braley, Iowa State '76
  • Joseph Flowers, Vanderbilt '85
  • William Shelton, Jr., UCLA '44
  • Christopher Cramer, Michigan '91
  • David Kibler, Michigan '59
  • Scott Stasik, Michigan '96
  • Jeff Duncan, Friend of the Foundation
  • Patrick Murphy, Southern Cal '81
  • Glenn Anderson, UC Davis '89
  • F. Calhoun, Cal '67
  • Fulton Mather, Cal '54
  • George Rosenfeld, Jr., Iowa State '52
  • Brian Campbell, Arkansas '80
  • Randall Hillman, Iowa State '70
  • Robert Pintauro, Creighton '75
  • Walter Hiskett, Wittenberg '55
  • Jack Cline, Jr., UCLA '82
  • Thomas Polera, Colgate '73
  • Jean-Pierre Salgado, Cal '80
  • Jan Litton, Case Western '60
  • Timothy Alman, Georgia Tech '00
  • John Williams, Illinois '74
  • Michael Aaknes, Illinois '83
  • Edmund Woodbury, Illinois '73
  • William Corry, Illinois '79
  • Steven Bishop, Illinois '69
  • Jonathan Carter, Illinois '80
  • Mark Sander, Illinois '78
  • John Hanratty, Illinois '77
  • John Munger, Illinois '78
  • Neal Rinaldi, Delaware '85
  • Brian Kaufman, Delaware '87
  • William Haid, III, Delaware '87
  • Michael Haxton, Delaware '87
  • Fabian VonPosern, Delaware '87
  • David Goldenberg, Delaware '86
  • Philip Reich, III, Delaware '85
  • Rodney Yoder, Delaware '87
  • Adam Golden, Delaware '86
  • Paul Devery, Delaware '88
  • Mark Hitch, Delaware '85
  • Carl Baca, Delaware '85
  • Michael Marchesani, Delaware '85
  • Anthony Garito, Jr., Delaware '85
  • Stephen Piazza, Oregon State '65
  • John Seal, Oregon State '50
  • John Brett, Oregon State '70
  • Merle Cannon, Oregon State '62
  • Robert Seal, Oregon State '50
  • Julian Taplin, Ph.D., Oregon State '57
  • Ruth Harman, Friend of the Foundation
  • Bryce Myers, Case Western '02
  • George Love, II, W & J '66
  • Bradley Holman, Michigan '02
  • Gaylord Worstell, Syracuse '53
  • David Jones, Texas Tech '55
  • Raymond Burns, UCLA '43
  • Albert Schmidt, Jr., Colorado '56
  • Michael Schroeder, Friend of the Foundation
  • Colin Godecke, Indiana '00
  • Jay Story, M.D., Minnesota '75
  • Gregory Wilcox, Toledo '57
  • James Ruecke, Case Western '50
  • Andrew Norris, Ohio State '75
  • Gregg Coningsby, Ole Miss '82
  • Jesse Williams, III, W & L '61
  • Louis Schmidt, West Virginia '53
  • Marc Thomas, UCLA '91
  • John Good, Gettysburg '62
  • David Meckstroth, Miami '72
  • Richard Kury, Akron '70
  • Thomas Powers, Westminster '60
  • Kenneth Stransky, Beloit '59
  • John Wilkirson, Texas '77
  • David Boersma, Kansas '84
  • John Mihocik, Wittenberg '63
  • Frank Willey, Jr., Stanford '55
  • Arthur J Gallagher Foundation
  • Perry Morton, Michigan '59
  • James Frodsham, UCLA '60
  • John Crawford, Washington '62
  • Donald Wiper, Jr., Ohio State '50
  • Delancey Wayne, Syracuse '69
  • Arthur Karma, UCLA '48
  • Jeffrey Nickloy, Wabash '67
  • Gregory Robinson, Purdue '65
  • Henry Gaither, III, Vanderbilt '60
  • Brian Hays, Buffalo '64
  • Hall Compton, Purdue '69
  • Charles Johnson, Washington '49
  • M. Queler, F & M '59
  • Steven Gundersen, Washington '88
  • Darren Rackley, Oklahoma '93
  • David Kubacki, Case Western '92
  • Daniel Feuer, Brandeis '05
  • Grant VanEerden, Miami '03
  • Bradford Werner, Illinois '02
  • Pete Weiss, Ole Miss '05
  • James Clark, Friend of the Foundation
  • Joseph Taralson, Minnesota '05
  • Jordan Roraus, Indiana '05
  • Carl Geringer, Arizona State '79
  • Steven Lehrburger, Stanford '05
  • Adam Stolz, Johns Hopkins '00
  • Daniel Fisher, Toledo '04
  • Jeffrey McMahan, San Diego State '02
  • Kenneth Bondra, W & J '65
  • Michael Proskin, Brandeis '93
  • Richard Cleary, W & L '75
  • Wayne Baker, Purdue '83
  • John Sando, W & J '08
  • Christopher Hook, Case Western '01
  • John Allers, Case Western '66
  • Karl Utermohlen, Gettysburg '10
  • Jeffrey Chandler, Purdue '85
  • Shawn Wells, Texas '84
  • William Webb, Vanderbilt '73
  • Brian Schutt, Purdue '99
  • Peter Nelson, Iowa '01
  • Joel Meyer, Valparaiso '91
  • Lee Fink, Cal '96
  • Alex LaRoche, Lafayette '95
  • Kevin Maki, Michigan State '96
  • Charles Chisholm, III, Purdue '53
  • C. Correia, Penn '96
  • Brian Gildemeyer, Delaware '14
  • Frederick Paone, Jr., W & L '70
  • Christopher Sittler, Colorado '90
  • Timothy Jacobson, Beloit '85
  • Bruce Ferris, Kansas '62
  • Michael Regnier, Wabash '64
  • Brandon Allred, W & L '09
  • David Hellmuth, Minnesota '85
  • Peter Dahl, Minnesota '85
  • Philip Gordon, Indiana '87
  • Raymond Widmer, Valparaiso '59
  • Frederick Hendricks, M.D., DePauw '55
  • Richard Brumm, Toledo '70
  • Timothy Weaver, DePaul '94
  • Matthew Kifle, Ohio '12
  • Todd Peters, Wabash '84
  • Charles Higgins, Jr., Vanderbilt '67
  • Edge Group, Inc.
  • George Smith, UCLA '57
  • Larry Bell, Eastern New Mexico '69
  • David Hahlen, Case Western '49
  • J. Anderson, Purdue '58
  • Keith Steiner, Friend of the Foundation
  • Alan Lapp, Toledo '66
  • Steve Nelson, Friend of the Foundation
  • Alan Brown, Indiana '71
  • Tyler Klink, Ohio '08
  • Brand Newland, Iowa '00
  • Louis Raymond, UCLA '78
  • George Richardson, Washington '57
  • Manuswin Chansakulporn, RIT '08
  • Jack Fields, Kansas '83
  • Jay Babchuk, Cal State Northridge '75
  • Michael Wallen, Miami '72
  • Holly St. John, Friend of the Foundation
  • Nicholas Urban, Illinois State '99
  • David Harvey, UC Santa Barbara '83
  • Jack King, Indiana '55
  • Alan Sutton, Ohio State '75
  • Stephen Slemmons, Arizona State '62
  • Alan List, Stanford '58
  • Nader Mousavi, UCLA '91
  • James Wall, Northwestern '49
  • Joseph Manisco, UCLA '75
  • Thomas Gillaspie, Nebraska '68
  • Carder Livingston, UCLA '77
  • Dan Webster, III, Texas Tech '58
  • Michael McKenna, Penn '83
  • Elwood Hughes, Jr., Allegheny '55
  • Erik Serr, Michigan '61
  • Donald Stuart, Jr., Purdue '56
  • Gerald Skidmore, Purdue '51
  • William Miller, Cal '50
  • William Lowe, Cal '54
  • Jarrell Ormand, Texas '60
  • George Van Sciver, W & L '59
  • Robert Norwick, Jr., Miami '81
  • David Shelton, Butler '85
  • Robert Schlanz, Friend of the Foundation
  • Richard Lynch, Ashland '67
  • Terrence Perris, Toledo '66
  • Daniel Fritz, IUP '71
  • Daniel Schipfer, Jr., Ohio Wesleyan '62
  • Christopher Wurster, DePauw '66
  • Ralph Peppard, Bowling Green '67
  • John Hanna, Buffalo '53
  • Philip Wolfe, Lafayette '54
  • Robert Norris, Jr., Case Western '57
  • Mark Robertson, DePauw '70
  • Theofilos Balabanis, Penn State '53
  • Nicholas Jones, DePauw '54
  • John Kane, II, W & L '53
  • Stephen Avoyer, Southern Cal '68
  • David Park, Jr., Northwestern '55
  • Kenneth Jones, Texas Tech '69
  • Berkeley Smith, Oregon '67
  • Caroline Krivda, Friend of the Foundation
  • William Wilson, Texas '86
  • Robert Keithler, Rider '70
  • Douglas Skidmore, Purdue '81
  • Drew Vargo, Lafayette '66
  • Ben Eggertsen, Washington '73
  • Larry Souders, Wabash '57
  • Kurt Kingseed, D.D.S., DePauw '76
  • Richard Alleshouse, Bowling Green '60
  • Kevin Short, Missouri '82
  • David Gard, Indiana '87
  • David Kay, UCLA '75
  • Matthew Andrachik, Ohio '09
  • Bradley Lindquist, Purdue '91
  • Douglas Bourne, Stanford '00
  • Samuel Garcia, Texas State '03
  • Robert Manske, Oregon State '01
  • Charles May, Iowa '62
  • Charles Pechette, Syracuse '47
  • Eric Wiedenmann, Ashland '70
  • John Bolton, Case Western '66
  • David Wehrly, UCLA '82
  • Ronald Conley, Jr., Tennessee '92
  • Willow Marketing
  • Kenneth Shwartz, Rhode Island '74
  • William Porter, Jr., Oregon State '55
  • Donald Cadley, Ashland '66
  • Jack Cowan, Oklahoma '52
  • Michael Neiman, Cal '78
  • Argo Group US
  • Michael Eisentein, Bucknell '98
  • Norman McDonald, Georgia '93
  • Jeffrey Coghill, UCLA '00
  • Michael McAllister, Ball State '11
  • John Klinedinst, W & L '68
  • Trent Welander, Iowa '01
  • Thomas Pafford, Arkansas '85